Georgia / Atlanta
Schedule for Forsyth St at MLK Jr Dr
Route name
Arrival time
Departure time
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DOWNTOWN
06:17:00
06:17:00
416 - Acworth/Town Center - Downtown
480 DOWNTOWN
06:27:00
06:27:00
416 - Cumming - Downtown
400 DOWNTOWN
06:47:00
06:47:00
416 - Woodstock - Downtown
490 DOWNTOWN
06:50:00
06:50:00
416 - Hamilton Mill/Mall of GA - DT
413 DOWNTOWN
06:52:00
06:52:00
416 - Hickory Grove - Downtown
485 DOWNTOWN
07:08:00
07:08:00
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DOWNTOWN
07:21:00
07:21:00
416 - Woodstock - Downtown
490 DOWNTOWN
07:22:00
07:22:00
416 - Acworth/Town Center - Downtown
480 DOWNTOWN
07:41:00
07:41:00
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DOWNTOWN
07:44:00
07:44:00
416 - Cumming - Downtown
400 DOWNTOWN
07:53:00
07:53:00
416 - Hamilton Mill/Mall of GA - DT
413 DOWNTOWN
07:53:00
07:53:00
416 - Hickory Grove - Downtown
485 DOWNTOWN
08:08:00
08:08:00
416 - Acworth/Town Center - Downtown
480 DOWNTOWN
08:49:00
08:49:00
416 - Hamilton Mill/Mall of GA - DT
413 DOWNTOWN
08:53:00
08:53:00
416 - Acworth/Town Center - Downtown
480 ACWORTH / TOWN CENTER
15:00:00
15:00:00
416 - Hamilton Mill/Mall of GA - DT
413 HAMILTON MILL / MALL OF GA
15:05:00
15:05:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
15:13:00
15:13:00
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DACULA
15:15:00
15:15:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
15:29:00
15:29:00
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
15:40:00
15:40:00
416 - Cumming - Downtown
400 CUMMING
15:40:00
15:40:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
15:44:00
15:44:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
15:44:00
15:44:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
16:00:00
16:00:00
416 - Acworth/Town Center - Downtown
480 ACWORTH / TOWN CENTER
16:00:00
16:00:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
16:04:00
16:04:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
16:04:00
16:04:00
416 - Cumming - Downtown
400 CUMMING
16:10:00
16:10:00
416 - Hamilton Mill/Mall of GA - DT
413 HAMILTON MILL / MALL OF GA
16:10:00
16:10:00
416 - Woodstock - Downtown
490 WOODSTOCK
16:10:00
16:10:00
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DACULA
16:15:00
16:15:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
16:19:00
16:19:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
16:22:00
16:22:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
16:29:00
16:29:00
416 - Hickory Grove - Downtown
485 HICKORY GROVE
16:30:00
16:30:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
16:40:00
16:40:00
416 - Woodstock - Downtown
490 WOODSTOCK
16:40:00
16:40:00
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
16:46:00
16:46:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
16:46:00
16:46:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
16:57:00
16:57:00
416 - Hickory Grove - Downtown
485 HICKORY GROVE
17:00:00
17:00:00
416 - Acworth/Town Center - Downtown
480 ACWORTH / TOWN CENTER
17:00:00
17:00:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
17:02:00
17:02:00
416 - Hamilton Mill/Mall of GA - DT
413 HAMILTON MILL / MALL OF GA
17:10:00
17:10:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
17:10:00
17:10:00
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DACULA
17:15:00
17:15:00
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
17:17:00
17:17:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
17:22:00
17:22:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
17:23:00
17:23:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
17:31:00
17:31:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
17:35:00
17:35:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
17:44:00
17:44:00
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
17:45:00
17:45:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
17:51:00
17:51:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
18:02:00
18:02:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
18:11:00
18:11:00