Georgia / Atlanta
Schedule for Peachtree St at Baker St
Route name
Arrival time
Departure time
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DOWNTOWN
06:05:58
06:05:58
416 - Cumming - Downtown
400 DOWNTOWN
06:35:46
06:35:46
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DOWNTOWN
07:07:35
07:07:35
416 - Dacula - Downtown
416 DOWNTOWN
07:29:48
07:29:48
416 - Cumming - Downtown
400 DOWNTOWN
07:41:23
07:41:23
416 - McDonough - Downtown
430 MCDONOUGH
14:56:42
14:56:42
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
15:01:42
15:01:42
416 - BrandsMart/Stockbridge - DT
432 STOCKBRIDGE/BRANDSMART
15:01:42
15:01:42
416 - Jonesboro - Downtown/Midtown
441 JONESBORO
15:16:42
15:16:42
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
15:16:42
15:16:42
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
15:28:42
15:28:42
416 - Newnan/Union City - DT/MT
453 NEWNAN/UNION CITY
15:30:42
15:30:42
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
15:31:00
15:31:00
416 - BrandsMart/Stockbridge - DT
432 STOCKBRIDGE/BRANDSMART
15:31:42
15:31:42
416 - McDonough - Downtown
430 MCDONOUGH
15:31:42
15:31:42
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
15:32:00
15:32:00
416 - Hampton/Jonesboro - DT/MT
440 HAMPTON/JONESBORO
15:37:17
15:37:17
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
15:47:00
15:47:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
15:51:00
15:51:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
15:52:00
15:52:00
416 - McDonough - Downtown
430 MCDONOUGH
16:02:00
16:02:00
416 - Riverdale - Downtown
442 RIVERDALE
16:02:00
16:02:00
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
16:07:00
16:07:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
16:11:00
16:11:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
16:17:17
16:17:17
416 - BrandsMart/Stockbridge - DT
432 STOCKBRIDGE/BRANDSMART
16:22:00
16:22:00
416 - Jonesboro - Downtown/Midtown
441 JONESBORO
16:23:51
16:23:51
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
16:27:00
16:27:00
416 - Newnan/Union City - DT/MT
453 NEWNAN/UNION CITY
16:32:00
16:32:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
16:32:17
16:32:17
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
16:33:00
16:33:00
416 - Hampton/Jonesboro - DT/MT
440 HAMPTON/JONESBORO
16:39:51
16:39:51
416 - BrandsMart/Stockbridge - DT
432 STOCKBRIDGE/BRANDSMART
16:42:00
16:42:00
416 - McDonough - Downtown
430 MCDONOUGH
16:42:00
16:42:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
16:43:00
16:43:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
16:47:17
16:47:17
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
16:57:00
16:57:00
416 - McDonough - Downtown
430 MCDONOUGH
17:02:34
17:02:34
416 - Riverdale - Downtown
442 RIVERDALE
17:02:34
17:02:34
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
17:04:00
17:04:00
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
17:07:17
17:07:17
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
17:10:00
17:10:00
416 - BrandsMart/Stockbridge - DT
432 STOCKBRIDGE/BRANDSMART
17:12:34
17:12:34
416 - Newnan/Union City - DT/MT
453 NEWNAN/UNION CITY
17:14:17
17:14:17
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
17:17:00
17:17:00
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
17:22:00
17:22:00
416 - Jonesboro - Downtown/Midtown
441 JONESBORO
17:26:34
17:26:34
416 - Snellville/Hewatt/Stone Mtn - DT
419 SNELLVILLE /HEWATT RD STONE MOUNTAIN
17:32:00
17:32:00
416 - Hiram/Powder Springs - DT/MT
476 HIRAM/ POWDER SPRINGS
17:34:00
17:34:00
416 - Newnan/Union City - DT/MT
453 NEWNAN/UNION CITY
17:37:17
17:37:17
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
17:37:17
17:37:17
416 - McDonough - Downtown
430 MCDONOUGH
17:37:34
17:37:34
416 - Hampton/Jonesboro - DT/MT
440 HAMPTON/JONESBORO
17:39:34
17:39:34
416 - W Douglas/Douglas MMTC - DT/MT
463 WEST DOUGLAS /DOUGLAS MMTC
17:50:17
17:50:17
416 - E Conyer/W Conyer/Panola - DT
426 PANOLA RD / WEST CONYERS / EAST CONYERS
17:57:17
17:57:17
416 - Hampton/Jonesboro - DT/MT
440 HAMPTON/JONESBORO
18:07:17
18:07:17