Massachusetts / Boston
Schedule for Lexington St @ Marion St
Route name
Arrival time
Departure time
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
06:05:00
06:05:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
06:05:00
06:05:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
06:18:00
06:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
06:18:00
06:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
06:35:00
06:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
06:35:00
06:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
06:48:00
06:48:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
06:48:00
06:48:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
07:05:00
07:05:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
07:05:00
07:05:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
07:18:00
07:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
07:18:00
07:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
07:35:00
07:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
07:35:00
07:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
07:48:00
07:48:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
07:48:00
07:48:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
08:05:00
08:05:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
08:05:00
08:05:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
08:18:00
08:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
08:18:00
08:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
08:35:00
08:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
08:35:00
08:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
08:48:00
08:48:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Wood Island
08:48:00
08:48:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
15:24:00
15:24:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
15:24:00
15:24:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
15:35:00
15:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
15:35:00
15:35:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
15:49:00
15:49:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
15:49:00
15:49:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
16:00:00
16:00:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
16:00:00
16:00:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
16:15:00
16:15:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
16:15:00
16:15:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
16:25:00
16:25:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
16:25:00
16:25:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
16:39:00
16:39:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
16:39:00
16:39:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
16:50:00
16:50:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
16:50:00
16:50:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
17:04:00
17:04:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
17:04:00
17:04:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
17:15:00
17:15:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
17:15:00
17:15:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
17:29:00
17:29:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
17:29:00
17:29:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
17:40:00
17:40:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
17:40:00
17:40:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
17:54:00
17:54:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
17:54:00
17:54:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
18:04:00
18:04:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
18:04:00
18:04:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
18:18:00
18:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
18:18:00
18:18:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
18:28:00
18:28:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Maverick
18:28:00
18:28:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
18:42:00
18:42:00
121 - Wood Island Station - Maverick Station
Eagle Square
18:42:00
18:42:00