Oregon / La Grande
Schedule for Specialty Clinic (Sunset Dr.)
Route name
Arrival time
Departure time
Yellow Line
07:32:00
07:32:00
Yellow Line
07:32:00
07:32:00
Yellow Line
08:02:00
08:02:00
Yellow Line
08:02:00
08:02:00
Yellow Line
08:32:00
08:32:00
Yellow Line
08:32:00
08:32:00
Yellow Line
09:02:00
09:02:00
Yellow Line
09:02:00
09:02:00
Yellow Line
09:32:00
09:32:00
Yellow Line
09:32:00
09:32:00
Yellow Line
10:02:00
10:02:00
Yellow Line
10:02:00
10:02:00
Yellow Line
10:32:00
10:32:00
Yellow Line
10:32:00
10:32:00
Yellow Line
11:02:00
11:02:00
Yellow Line
11:02:00
11:02:00
Yellow Line
11:32:00
11:32:00
Yellow Line
11:32:00
11:32:00
Yellow Line
12:02:00
12:02:00
Yellow Line
12:02:00
12:02:00
Yellow Line
12:32:00
12:32:00
Yellow Line
12:32:00
12:32:00
Yellow Line
13:02:00
13:02:00
Yellow Line
13:02:00
13:02:00
Yellow Line
13:32:00
13:32:00
Yellow Line
13:32:00
13:32:00
Yellow Line
14:02:00
14:02:00
Yellow Line
14:02:00
14:02:00
Yellow Line
14:32:00
14:32:00
Yellow Line
14:32:00
14:32:00
Yellow Line
15:02:00
15:02:00
Yellow Line
15:02:00
15:02:00
Yellow Line
15:32:00
15:32:00
Yellow Line
15:32:00
15:32:00
Yellow Line
16:02:00
16:02:00
Yellow Line
16:02:00
16:02:00
Yellow Line
16:32:00
16:32:00
Yellow Line
16:32:00
16:32:00
Yellow Line
17:02:00
17:02:00
Yellow Line
17:02:00
17:02:00