Wisconsin / Madison
Schedule for S Ingersoll & E Washington (SB)
Route name
Arrival time
Departure time
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA HIGH POINT: VIA OLD MIDDLETON
22:29:00
22:29:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA HIGH POINT: VIA OLD MIDDLETON
22:29:00
22:29:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA TOKAY
23:30:00
23:30:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA HIGH POINT: VIA OLD MIDDLETON
8:59:00
8:59:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA HIGH POINT: VIA OLD MIDDLETON
8:59:00
8:59:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA HIGH POINT: VIA OLD MIDDLETON
9:59:00
9:59:00
15 -
TO INGERSOLL: VIA HIGH POINT: VIA OLD MIDDLETON
9:59:00
9:59:00